Gevalia-Striken 2017-18

Utvecklat av     Meriq

TILL FINAL

<< Tillbaka

1-10 i kvalet

  NAMN/KLUBB BÄSTA RESULTAT
  Sundkvist, Torgny
BK Nobel
1514
  Andersson, Magnus
Sandvikens AIK BK
1501
  Kilander, Annika
Sundbybergs IK
1488
  Jansson, Mikael
Gävle KK
1483
  Eriksson, Henrik
BK Rättvik
1480
  Jonasson, Niclas
Delta 72
1480
  Johansson, Daniel
BK Triss
1475
  Westphal, Mark
BajenFans BF
1469
  Hellbergh, Dennis
BK Bågen
1466
  Linder, Thomas
Gävle KK
1465
 

2 bästa damer som ej är i topp 10

  NAMN/KLUBB BÄSTA RESULTAT
  Lönn, Jenny
Sigma BK
1463
  Arnöman, Maria
Sandvikens AIK BK
1441
 

Ej till final

  NAMN/KLUBB BÄSTA RESULTAT
  Fridlund, Håkan
BK Nobel
1458
  Blomsten, Sebastian
BK Klossen
1450
  Larsen, Anders
BK Skinnarna
1448
  Andersson, Fredrik
Ludvika BK
1444
  Pierrou, Daniel
Gävle KK
1442
  Wogel, Kent
Stureby BK
1432
  Hallenberg, Marcus
Gävle KK
1423
  Smedberg, Mikael
Ludvika BK
1421
  Nyström, Fredrik
Stureby BK
1418
  Eliasson, Johannes
Gävle KK
1416
  Andersson, Bert
BK Runan
1414
  Ruotsalainen, Tomas
BK Triss
1413
  Bengtsson, Andreas
BC Cobbers
1408
  Ilfeldt, Oskar
BK Origo
1405
  Hellström, Emma
Sandvikens AIK BK
1399
  Lindkvist, Magnus
Ludvika BK
1396
  Gustafsson, Markus
Sandvikens IF
1392
  Andersson, Mattias
Gävle KK
1388
  Johansson, Christer
Gävle KK
1387
  Fischbach, Helene
Sollentuna BwK
1384
  Fahlström, Jerker
BK Klossen
1383
  Wikström, Kjell
BK Rättvik
1368
  Attebring, Rickard
Stureby BK
1368
  Brandt, Joakim
BK Skinnarna
1368
  Holm, Mats
Sandvikens AIK BK
1364
  Svensson, Erika
B-K Eva
1360
  Jonsson, Terese
Sandvikens AIK BK
1358
  Larsson, Håkan
Sandvikens AIK BK
1357
  Johansson, Camilla
Gävle KK
1352
  Bodin, Tony
Täby BwK
1349
  Vattulainen, Lars
Gävle KK
1345
  Ståhl, Roger
BK Granen
1343
  Olsson, Torbjörn
Sandvikens AIK BK
1338
  Andersson, Johan
Sandvikens AIK BK
1338
  Andersson, Kurt
BK Runan
1336
  Persson, Niclas
BK Rättvik
1327
  Johansson, Tobias
Sandvikens AIK BK
1327
  Green, Johanna
Sandvikens AIK BK
1323
  Ek, Leif
Gävle KK
1322
  Johansson, Mathias
Ludvika BK
1321
  Hedgren, Örjan
BK Skinnarna
1309
  Juthagen, Matts
KK Träff
1307
  Sandin, Michael
Delta 72
1306
  Heinonen, Vesa
BK Rullarna
1304
  Emblad, Kenneth
Aftonbladets IK
1302
  Sjöberg, Tord
BK Rättvik
1301
  Olsson, Mikael
BK Runan
1299
  Wahlbäck, Mikael
Sandvikens AIK BK
1294
  Östman, Jonas
BajenFans BF
1291
  Lindegren, Thomas
Gävle KK
1289
  Sjöberg, Jennie
Gävle KK
1285
  Sundström, Tim
BK Stallis
1283
  Olsson, Linus
BK Rullarna
1281
  Eriksson, Curt
Gävle KK
1281
  Bergman, Hans
Sandvikens AIK BK
1279
  Ericsson, Lars-Göran
Delta 72
1279
  Hedborg, Ingalill
Sandvikens AIK BK
1279
  Lindblad, Thomas
Gävle KK
1277
  Olsson, Mikael
BK Rullarna
1275
  Söderkvist, Jan
BK Granen
1275
  Lindman, Johan
BK Runan
1271
  Bichsel, Ewa-Lena
Sandvikens AIK BK
1266
  Wahlgren, Daniel
Gävle KK
1266
  Nises, Tomas
BK Rättvik
1265
  Bäckström, Erik
BK Granen
1265
  Jernberg, Mikael
BK Skinnarna
1263
  Viitamäki, Mikael
BK Plus
1261
  Johansson, Marie-Louise
Domnarvets BK
1260
  Sjöberg, Ann-Katrin
Gävle KK
1260
  Sohlström, Mikael
BK Plus
1258
  Matikainen, Viktor
Gävle KK
1257
  Matikainen, Niclas
Gävle KK
1256
  Lindqvist, Jessica
Delta 72
1255
  Roos, Johnny
Domnarvets BK
1252
  Lundberg, Stig
Delta 72
1251
  Johansson, Kristina
Gävle KK
1248
  Larsson, Mats
BK TT
1246
  Eriksson, Kjell
Gävle KK
1246
  Persson, Thomas
Sandvikens AIK BK
1245
  Sjölund, Sven-Olov
BK Rullarna
1243
  Due-Boje, Caspar
BK Runan
1242
  Cedervall, Robert
BC Cobbers
1242
  Skogsberg, Benny
Delta 72
1241
  Stenberg, Jan
BC Cobbers
1239
  Virkkunen, Jarmo
Gävle KK
1237
  Berg, Johan
BK Klossen
1237
  Ohranovic, Faruk
BC Pegasus
1233
  Sieurin, Leif
IKW/Köping BK
1233
  Björkefors, Christian
BK Granen
1232
  Berg, Sofia
BK Klossen
1232
  Jonasson, Stefan
Delta 72
1232
  Viitamäki, Jussi
BK Plus
1231
  Birgersson, Kåre
BK Rullarna
1230
  Selin, Jan
Gävle KK
1230
  Olsson, Daniel
BK Runan
1229
  Wilhelmsson, Roger
BK Arkos
1223
  Larsson, Christoffer
BK TT
1222
  Millgård, Jens
Gävle KK
1217
  Odén, Barbro
Gävle KK
1214
  Schöning, Margaretha
Warpen BK
1214
  Öberg, Benny
Gävle KK
1213
  Finli, Robert
Östersunds BK
1210
  Johansson, Ann-Katrin
Delta 72
1208
  Larsson, Jonathan
BK TT
1208
  Kjettselberg, Lars
Delta 72
1203
  Nyholm, Ewa
Gävle KK
1200
  Ek, Martin
Bulltofta BK
1184
  Erikhans, Anders
BK Granen
1184
  Berg, Mikael
BK Klossen
1182
  Söderberg, Annette
Gävle KK
1181
  Lönn, Göran
Sigma BK
1180
  Grönvall, Annika
BK Mistral
1180
  Lagerlöf, Michael
Uppsala BC 90
1177
  Karlsson, Viktoria
BK Kaskad
1176
  Lindström, Krister
Sandvikens IF
1170
  Andersson, Lars-Olov
Sandvikens IF
1169
  Jonsson, Moa
Sandvikens AIK BK
1165
  Persson, Gunnar
Warpen BK
1163
  Klingsmo, Bo
BK Plus
1163
  Hoflin, Jan
SK Nova
1156
  Snibb, Peter
BK Granen
1154
  Olsson, Göran
Delta 72
1148
  Gunnarsson, Marie
BK TT
1148
  Hoffmar, Tomas
Delta 72
1142
  Hillman, Hanna
Gävle KK
1139
  Larsson, Göran
Delta 72
1138
  Persson, Bo
BK Milan
1135
  Hagevall, Martin
Gävle KK
1134
  Sundberg, Jan
Sandvikens AIK BK
1132
  Örnblom, Ingegerd
Gävle KK
1130
  Hoflin, Markus
SK Nova
1122
  Sahlin, Göran
BK Milan
1116
  Helin, Leea
BK Rullarna
1113
  Lindegren, Fredrik
Gävle KK
1094
  Olsson, Sten
BC Pegasus
1076
  Strandin, Thomas
BC Pegasus
1064
  Nylund, Maria
Warpen BK
1061
  Ek, Jörgen
BC Pegasus
998